Gry.Pl - Info

gry receives about 118,282 unique visitors and 624,531 (5.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $946.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,419,414.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gry.pl is ranked number 5,108 in the world and 0.0257% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Group, 11, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 212.72.60.220.

About - Gry.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,419,414.06
Daily Revenue:
$946.26
Monthly Revenue:
$28,387.80
Yearly Revenue:
$345,384.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
118,282
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,548,460
Daily Pageviews:
624,531 (5.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,108 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0257% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
817
Average Load Time:
(1038 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.7%91.4%77
United Kingdom 3.1%2.9%5266
Germany 2.5%2.3%7328
Belgium 1.8%0.8%2172
Spain 0.7%0.2%23588
Italy 0.6%0.4%18968
Norway 0.5%0.7%4766

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gry.pl
98.23%99.41%5.30
banki.pl
1.56%0.40%1.4
dopobrania.gry.pl
0.44%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,240,000
Google Indexed Pages:
6,810
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,050,915
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
7,082
Bing Backlinks:
2,101,077
Bing Indexed Pages:
7,408

Domain Overview

SEMrush gry.pl
Domain:
  gry.pl
Rank:
  226726
Organic Keywords:
  257
Organic Traffic:
  2,626
Organic Cost:
  $547.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  288
Facebook shares:
  1,602
Facebook comments:
  480
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,370
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  10,802
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Dla dzieci i młodzieży/Gry i zabawy

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
212.72.60.220
ASN:
AS3356 
ISP:
Level 3 Communications 
Server Location:
Group
11
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 212.72.60.220

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 12:57:45 GMT
Server: nginx
set-cookie: swp_exp=8; Path=/; Max-Age=315360000
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent
X-Id: cab2596
X-TT: 1
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Content-Length: 86681
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX smtp1.spillgroup.com 3600
MX smtp2.spillgroup.com 3600
MX smtp3.spillgroup.com 3600
A 212.72.60.198 3600
A 212.72.60.181 3600
A 212.72.60.220 3600
A 212.72.60.221 3600
A 212.72.60.197 3600
A 212.72.60.182 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p29.dynect.net
Rname postmaster.gry.pl
Serial Number 2014041000
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p29.dynect.net 3599
NS ns1.p29.dynect.net 3599
NS ns2.p29.dynect.net 3599
NS ns4.p29.dynect.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-06-17
Domain Age:
16 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: gry.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.p29.dynect.net.
ns2.p29.dynect.net.
ns3.p29.dynect.net.
ns4.p29.dynect.net.
created: 1998.06.17 13:00:00
last modified: 2014.05.15 11:16:52
renewal date: 2016.06.16 14:00:00

option created: 2014.01.31 22:43:17
option expiration date: 2017.01.31 22:43:17

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Ivo Teel
Spil Games Intangibles
street: Arendstraat 23
city: 1223RE Hilversum
location: NL
phone: +31.356466300
fax: +31.356466301
last modified: 2009.02.26


REGISTRAR:
Markmonitor, Inc.
391 N. Ancestor Place
Boise, ID 83704
United States
+1.2083895740
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gry.pl widget
Last update was 157 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

indulgese.com
8 mins
goddessforanight.com
15 mins
hotcopas.com
16 mins
techtablets.com
18 mins
bicentenario.uy
18 mins
sale-gadget.com
19 mins
shevahd.fr
20 mins
sale-forex.com
20 mins
narkmagazine.com
25 mins
outviewonline.com
26 mins
jetspacestudio.com
26 mins
fantasyhd.com
27 mins
adnow.com
30 mins
witzigebilder.de
34 mins
ifreeup.com
35 mins
mangaeden.com
39 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.