Gry.Pl - Info

gry receives about 118,282 unique visitors and 624,531 (5.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $946.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,419,414.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gry.pl is ranked number 5,108 in the world and 0.0257% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Group, 11, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 212.72.60.220.

About - Gry.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,419,414.06
Daily Revenue:
$946.26
Monthly Revenue:
$28,387.80
Yearly Revenue:
$345,384.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
118,282
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,548,460
Daily Pageviews:
624,531 (5.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,108 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0257% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
817
Average Load Time:
(1038 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.7%91.4%77
United Kingdom 3.1%2.9%5266
Germany 2.5%2.3%7328
Belgium 1.8%0.8%2172
Spain 0.7%0.2%23588
Italy 0.6%0.4%18968
Norway 0.5%0.7%4766

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gry.pl
98.23%99.41%5.30
banki.pl
1.56%0.40%1.4
dopobrania.gry.pl
0.44%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,240,000
Google Indexed Pages:
6,810
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,050,915
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
7,082
Bing Backlinks:
2,101,077
Bing Indexed Pages:
7,408

Domain Overview

SEMrush gry.pl
Domain:
  gry.pl
Rank:
  226726
Organic Keywords:
  257
Organic Traffic:
  2,626
Organic Cost:
  $547.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  288
Facebook shares:
  1,602
Facebook comments:
  480
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,370
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  10,802
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Dla dzieci i młodzieży/Gry i zabawy

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
212.72.60.220
ASN:
AS3356 
ISP:
Level 3 Communications 
Server Location:
Group
11
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 212.72.60.220

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 12:57:45 GMT
Server: nginx
set-cookie: swp_exp=8; Path=/; Max-Age=315360000
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent
X-Id: cab2596
X-TT: 1
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Content-Length: 86681
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX smtp1.spillgroup.com 3600
MX smtp2.spillgroup.com 3600
MX smtp3.spillgroup.com 3600
A 212.72.60.198 3600
A 212.72.60.181 3600
A 212.72.60.220 3600
A 212.72.60.221 3600
A 212.72.60.197 3600
A 212.72.60.182 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p29.dynect.net
Rname postmaster.gry.pl
Serial Number 2014041000
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p29.dynect.net 3599
NS ns1.p29.dynect.net 3599
NS ns2.p29.dynect.net 3599
NS ns4.p29.dynect.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-06-17
Domain Age:
16 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: gry.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.p29.dynect.net.
ns2.p29.dynect.net.
ns3.p29.dynect.net.
ns4.p29.dynect.net.
created: 1998.06.17 13:00:00
last modified: 2014.05.15 11:16:52
renewal date: 2016.06.16 14:00:00

option created: 2014.01.31 22:43:17
option expiration date: 2017.01.31 22:43:17

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Ivo Teel
Spil Games Intangibles
street: Arendstraat 23
city: 1223RE Hilversum
location: NL
phone: +31.356466300
fax: +31.356466301
last modified: 2009.02.26


REGISTRAR:
Markmonitor, Inc.
391 N. Ancestor Place
Boise, ID 83704
United States
+1.2083895740
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gry.pl widget
Last update was 90 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.